Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Corendon Alanyaspor-Hangikredi Ümraniyespor: 1-0
Vavacars Fatih Karagümrük-Fraport Tav Antalyaspor: 0-1
Arabam.Com Konyaspor-Trabzonspor: 2-1
MKE Ankaragücü-Kasımpaşa: 0-0
Demir Grup Sivasspor-Fenerbahçe: 1-3
Beşiktaş-Galatasaray: 3-1
İstanbulspor-Bıtexen Giresunspor: 1-0
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Gençlerbirliği-Bodrumspor: 2-1
Ankara Keçiörengücü-Manisa FK: 0-3
Tuzlaspor-Eyüpspor: 0-0
Pendikspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 3-2
Boluspor-Altay: 0-0
Altınordu-Bandırmaspor: 3-3
Denizlispor-Samsunspor: 1-2
Erzurumspor-Sakaryaspor: 0-1
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Esenler Erokspor-Bayburt Özel İdare: 2-0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-İnegölspor: 0-2
Ankaraspor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu: 9-0
Sivas Belediyespor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 2-7
Çorum FK-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 1-0
Batman Petrolspor-Menemen FK: 2-2
Hes İlaç Afyonspor-Isparta 32 Spor: 1-0
Bursaspor-Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor: 4-1
Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor-Şanlıurfaspor: 2-0
KIRMIZI GRUP
Bucaspor 1928-Zonguldak Kömürspor: 2-0
Serik Belediyespor-İskenderunspor: 1-2
Ankara Demirspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor: 1-0
GMG Kastamonuspor-Weecoins Kırklarelispor: 0-0
Kocaelispor-Teco Karacabey Belediyespor: 1-0
Pazarspor-Fethiyespor: 1-7
Sarıyer-Bitexen Vanspor: 2-3
Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor-1461 Trabzon FK: 1-2
TFF 3.LİG
1.GRUP
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor-Nevşehir Belediyespor: 3-4
Yomraspor-BC Group Ağrı 1970: 2-0
Hacettepe 1945-Entegre Solar Elazığspor: 3-2
1922 Konyaspor-Belediye Derincespor: 0-1
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-İdaş Çatalcaspor: 1-2
Edirnespor-Amasyaspor: 0-1
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Belediye Kütahyaspor: 0-1
Eskişehirspor-Exenpay Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 2-1
Karşıyaka-52 Orduspor: 0-2
2.GRUP
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor: 0-3
Turgutluspor-Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor: 4-1
Orduspor 1967-Kuşadasıspor: 2-1
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Kınay Bulvarspor: 5-2
23 Elazığ FK-Ergene Velimeşespor: 1-1
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK-Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler: 5-1
Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor-Bayrampaşa: 1-1
3.GRUP
Bursa Yıldırımspor-Fatsa Belediyespor: 3-0
Efeler 09 Spor-Güneş Holding Çankaya FK: 1-0
Muş 1984 Muşspor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Spor Faaliyetleri: 0-2
Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor-Siirt İl Özel İdaresi: 2-1
Merkür Holding Erbaaspor-Niğde Anadolu FK: 4-0
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Kepez Belediyespor: 1-3
Akhisarspor-Artvin Hopaspor: 4-2