Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Fraport Tav Antalyaspor-Beşiktaş: 1-3
Adana Demirspor-Corendon Alanyaspor: 4-2
Hangikredi Ümraniyespor-Demir Grup Sivasspor: 4-1
Arabam.Com Konyaspor-Yukatel Kayserispor: 2-2
Bıtexen Giresunspor-Fenerbahçe: 1-1
Trabzonspor-MKE Ankaragücü: 1-0
Galatasaray-Medipol Başakşehir: 1-0
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Erzurumspor-Gençlerbirliği: 0-1
Beyçimento Bandırmaspor-Dyorex Boluspor: 2-1
Bodrumspor-Altınordu: 1-0
Sakaryaspor-Pendikspor: 3-2
Manisa FK-Göztepe: 1-1
Çaykur Rizespor-Tuzlaspor: 4-2
Altay-Altaş Denizlispor: 3-0
TFF 2. LİG
KIRMIZI GRUP
1461 Trabzon FK-Pazarspor: 8-0
Weecoins Kırklarelispor-Fethiyespor: 3-4
GMG Kastamonuspor-Ankara Demirspor: 1-1
Etimesgut Belediyespor-Kocaelispor: 0-3
Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Kırşehir Futbol: 5-0
İskenderunspor-Sarıyer: 4-1
Bitexen Vanspor-Bucaspor 1928: 0-1
Zonguldak Kömürspor-AFC Kablo Kanalları Uşakspor: 1-1
BEYAZ GRUP
Somaspor-Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor: 2-0
Şanlıurfaspor-Bursaspor: 4-1
Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Hes İlaç Afyonspor: 0-0
Isparta 32 Spor-Batman Petrolspor: 1-2
Menemen FK-Çorum FK: 1-1
Düzce Cam Düzcespor-Sivas Belediyespor: 5-2
Anagold 24Erzincanspor-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler: 1-0
İnegölspor-Esenler Erokspor: 2-1
Bayburt Özel İdare-Ankaraspor: 0-2
TFF 3. LİG
1.GRUP
Belediye Derincespor-Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor: 8-0
52 Orduspor FK-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor: 1-0
Entegre Solar Elazığspor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor: 1-2
Edirnespor-1922 Konyaspor: 0-1
İdaş Çatalcaspor-Yomraspor: 3-3
Exenpay Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu-Karşıyaka: 1-0
Belediye Kütahyaspor-Eskişehirspor: 1-0
Nevşehir Belediyespor-Hacettepe 1945: 1-1
Amasyaspor FK-BC Group Ağrı 1970: 2-0
2.GRUP
Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor-Armoni Alanya Kestelspor: 2-0
Karaman FK-Yeşilyurt DÇ Ofspor: 3-1
Bayrampaşa-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 0-2
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Orduspor 1967: 0-2
Kuşadasıspor-Turgutluspor: 0-0
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği: 1-1
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-23 Elazığ FK: 3-0
3.GRUP
Muşspor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 3-1
Bergama Belediyespor-Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor: 2-1
Niğde Anadolu FK-Efeler 09 FK: 1-6
Fatsa Belediyespor-Merkür Holding Erbaaspor: 3-3
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşıspor-Siirt İl Özel İdare: 3-1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Bursa Yıldırımspor: 1-1
Kepez Belediyespor-Akhisarspor: 4-0