Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Demir Grup Sivasspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-2
Corendon Alanyaspor-Arabam.Com Konyaspor: 0-3
İstanbulspor-Galatasaray: 0-2
Medipol Başakşehir FK-Hangikredi Ümraniyespor: 1-1
MKE Ankaragücü-Fraport Tav Antalyaspor: 1-1
Vavacars Fatih Karagümrük-Adana Demirspor: 2-3
Fenerbahçe-Trabzonspor: 3-1
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Gençlerbirliği-Sakaryaspor: 1-0
Dyorex Boluspor-Eyüpspor: 2-0
Yılport Samsunspor-Bodrumspor: 0-1
Pendikspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor: 2-1
Tuzlaspor-Manisa Futbol Kulübü: 1-2
Göztepe-Çaykur Rizespor: 3-3
Altınordu-Erzurumspor FK: 0-1
TFF 2. LİG
KIRMIZI GRUP
Serik Belediyespor-Teco Karacabey Belediyespor: 0-1
Kırşehir FK- Etimesgut Belediyespor: 2-4
Kocaelispor-GMG Kastamonuspor: 2-1
Weecoins Kırklarelispor- Ankara Demirspor: 1-1
Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor-Zonguldak Kömürspor: 3-3
AFC Kablo Kanalları Uşakspor-Bitexen Vanspor FK: 1-2
Bucaspor 1928-İskenderunpor: 3-2
Fethiyespor-1461 Trabzon FK: 1-0
BEYAZ GRUP
Ankaraspor- İnegölspor: 4-0
Esenler Erokspor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 1-1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 4-0
Sivas Belediyespor-Menemen FK: 0-9
Çorum FK- Isparta 32: 2-1
Batman Petrolspor-Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor: 1-0
Hes İlaç Afyonspor-Şanlıurfaspor:2-3
Bursaspor-Somaspor: 3-5
TFF 3.LİG
1.GRUP
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Nevşehir Belediyespor: 0-2
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Exenpay Mersin İdmanyurdu: 0-0
BC Group Ağrı 1970-Edirnespor: 1-1
Amasyaspor FK-İDAŞ Çatalcaspor: 0-0
GEMA Polimer Şile Yıldızspor-1922 Konyaspor: 0-4
Hacettepe 1945-Belediye Derincespor: 0-2
Eskişehirspor-Entegre Solar Elazığspor: 3-6
Karşıyaka-Belediye Kütahyaspor: 3-1
Yomraspor-52 Orduspor FK: 4-0
2.GRUP
23 Elazığ FK-Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor: 7-3
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Kuşadasıspor: 1-1
Turgutluspor-Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler: 1-1
Orduspor 1967-Bayrampaşaspor: 4-1
Alagöz Holding Igdır FK-Karaman FK: 3-1
Kınay Bulvarspor-Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor: 2-0
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Ergene Velimeşespor: 4-0
3.GRUP
Merkür Holding Erbaaspor-68 Akhisar Belediyespor: 0-1
Efeler 09 Futbol-Fatsa Belediyespor: 5-0
Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor-Güneş Holding Çankaya FK: 2-0
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 0-1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Sportif Faaliyetleri-Bergama Belediyespor: 3-1
Akhisarspor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 6-1
Bursa Yıldırımspor-Artvin Hopaspor: 0-0