Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Beşiktaş-Corendon Alanyaspor: 3-0
Demir Grup Sivasspor-Adana Demirspor: 1-2
MKE Ankaragücü-Gaziantep FK: 0-2
Atakaş Hatayspor-Trabzonspor: 2-1
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-HangiKredi Ümraniyespor: 3-2
Bitexen Giresunspor-Galatasaray: 0-4
İstanbulspor-Yukatel Kayserispor: 2-4
Medipol Başakşehir-Arabam.com Konyaspor: 2-0
Fenerbahçe-Kasımpaşa: 5-1
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Göztepe-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor: 3-1
Tuzlaspor-Sakaryaspor: 2-3
Altınordu-Dyorex Boluspor: 1-1
Pendikspor-Gençlerbirliği: 0-1
Ankara Keçiörengücü-Altay: 1-1
Adanaspor-Bodrumspor: 1-2
Yeni Malatyaspor-Eyüpspor: 2-1
Altaş Denizlispor-Manisa FK: 1-1
Yılport Samsunspor-Erzurumspor FK: 2-1
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
İnegölspor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 1-1
Ankaraspor-Isparta 32 Spor: 1-2
Bayburt Özel İdare-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 1-1
Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Menemen FK: 0-2
Esenler Erokspor-Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor: 1-0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-Şanlıurfaspor: 1-0
Sivas Belediyespor-Somaspor: 1-2
Çorum FK-Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor: 4-2
Batman Petrolspor-Bursaspor: 1-2
KIRMIZI GRUP
Fethiyespor-İskenderunspor: 0-0
Pazarspor-Diyarbekirspor: 1-1
Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor-TECO Karacabey Belediyespor: 0-2
Uşakspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor: 1-1
Bucaspor 1928-GMG Kastamonuspor: 2-0
Sarıyer-Ankara Demirspor: 0-2
Serik Belediyespor-Kocaelispor: 0-1
Weecoins Kırklarelispor-Kırşehir FK: 0-1
Adıyaman FK-Zonguldak Kömürspor:
1461 Trabzon FK-Bitexen Vanspor:
TFF 3. LİG
1. GRUP
Karşıyaka-1922 Konyaspor: 2-0
İdaş Çatalcaspor-Exenpay Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 1-0
Amasyaspor FK-Entegre Solar Elazığspor: 3-2
Eskişehirspor-GEMA Polimer Şile Yıldızspor: 1-1
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Belediye Derincespor: 0-0
Yomraspor-Nevşehir Belediyespor: 0-1
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Hacettepe 1945: 1-0
BC Group Ağrı 1970-Belediye Kütahyaspor: 1-1
52 Orduspor-Edirnespor: 2-0
2. GRUP
Kınay Bulvarspor-Kuşadasıspor: 1-0
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler: 0-0
Ergene Velimeşespor-Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor: 1-1
Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor-Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor: 2-1
Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor-Bayrampaşaspor: 1-1
23 Elazığ FK-Karaman FK: 2-0
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor: 1-1
Turgutluspor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 1-3
3. GRUP
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı-68 Aksaray Belediyespor: 2-4
Merkür Holding Erbaaspor-Akhisarspor: 2-1
Osmaniyespor FK-Kepez Belediyespor: 0-1
Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor-Artvin Hopaspor: 0-0
Bergama Belediyespor-Niğde Anadolu FK: 5-0
Bursa Yıldırımspor-Malatya Arguvanspor: 3-3
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Fatsa Belediyespor: 1-0
Güneş Holding Çankaya FK-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 4-2
Efeler 09 FK-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 1-0