Futbolda günün sonuçları.
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Adıyaman FK-Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 0-0
Serik Belediyespor-Bitexen Vanspor: 0-2
Kırşehir Futbol SK-Diyarbekirspor: 1-1
Ankara Demirspor-Nazilli Belediyespor: 1-2
Zonguldak Kömürspor-Esenler Erokspor: 0-1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı-Altınordu: 2-1
Bursaspor-Ankaraspor: 2-0
Weecoins Kırklarelispor-Hes İlaç Afyonspor: 1-2
Bucaspor 1928-Karacabey Belediyespor: 1-0
KIRMIZI GRUP
Karaman FK-Sarıyer: 2-3
Etimesgut Belediyespor-Somaspor: 0-2
Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Menemen FK: 1-1
Uşakspor-İskenderunspor: 0-2
Belediye Derincespor-Motolux 68 Aksaray Belediyespor: 0-0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-Düzcespor: 2-0
Isparta 32 Spor-Denizlispor: 2-1
Anagold 24Erzincanspor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 2-0
Fethiyespor-GMG Kastamonuspor: 0-1
TFF 3. LİG
1.GRUP
Artvin Hopaspor-Küçükçekmece Sinop SK: 1-1
Malatya Arguvan SK-52 Orduspor FK: 0-0
Mardin 1969 Spor-Karabük İdmanyurduspor: 4-0
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Edirnespor: 1-1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu-Talasgücü Belediyespor: 3-2
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor: 1-1
Aliağa Futbol-Kepezspor: 1-1
2.GRUP
Eynesil Belediyespor-Karşıyaka: 1-3
Pazarspor-Silifke Belediyespor: 0-1
Amasya FK-3Gen Holding Elazığspor: 0-0
Hacettepe 1945 SK-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor: 2-1
Sapanca Gençlikspor-Anadolu Üniversitesi: 0-1
Turgutluspor-Ergene Velimeşespor: 2-1
Bulvarspor-Efeler 09 Spor FK: 0-0
3.GRUP
Sivas Dört Eylül Futbol-Osmaniyespor FK: Ertelendi
Fatsa Belediyespor-Karaköprü Belediyespor: 0-1
Merkür Jet Erbaaspor-Silivrispor: 6-0
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Kütahyaspor: 0-1
Kuşadasıspor-Akhisarspor: 1-0
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-1922 Konyaspor: 1-0
Bornova 1877 Sportif Yatırımlar-Bayburt Özel İdare: 5-1
4.GRUP
1984 Muşspor-Sebat Gençlikspor: 2-0
23 Elazığ FK-Bitexen Adana 1954 FK: 1-5
Nevşehir Belediyespor-Tokat Belediye Plevnespor: 1-1
Alanya Kestelspor-Güneş Holding Çankaya SK: 1-1
Bursa Yıldırımspor-Balıkesirspor: 2-1
Çatalcaspor-Bergama Sportif Faaliyetler: 1-1
Orduspor 1967-Sultanbeyli Belediyespor: 1-2