Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Gaziantep FK- İstanbulspor: 2-0
Pendikspor-Vavacars Fatih Karagümrük: 1-1
Çaykur Rizespor-Ems Yapı Sivasspor: 1-1
Rams Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü-Galatasaray: 1-2
Bitexen Antalyaspor-Yılport Samsunspor: 2-0
Beşiktaş-Mondihome Kayserispor: 2-1
MKE Ankaragücü-Tümosan Konyaspor: 1-1
Kasımpaşa-Yukatel Adana Demirspor: 2-1
Corendon Alanyaspor-Fenerbahçe: 0-1
Atakaş Hatayspor-Trabzonspor: 3-2
1.LİG
Boluspor-Tuzlaspor: 2-1
Eyüpspor-Ümraniyespor: 2-0
Ankara Keçiörengücü-Bitexen Giresunspor: 3-1
Manisa FK-Göztepe: 0-1
Ahlatcı Çorum FK-Sakaryaspor: 1-0
Teksüt Bandırmaspor-Gençlerbirliği: 4-1
Adanaspor-Erzurumspor FK: 1-0
ASTOR Enerji Şanlıurfaspor-Kocaelispor: 0-2
Altay-Bodrum FK: 1-1
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Adıyaman FK-Ankaraspor: 0-2
1461 Trabzon FK-Hes İlaç Afyonspor: 3-0
Zonguldak Kömürspor-Diyarbekirspor: 0-0
Serik Belediyespor-Karacabey Belediyespor: 0-0
Ankara Demirspor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı: 2-1
Bursaspor-Altınordu: 1-1
Weecoins Kırklarelispor-Vanspor FK: 1-2
Bucaspor 1928-Nazilli Belediyespor: 3-1
Kırşehir FK-Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 1-3
KIRMIZI GRUP
Karaman FK-Motolux 68 Aksaray Belediyespor: 0-0
Etimesgut Belediyespor-Denizlispor: 0-2
Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Sarıyer: 3-1
İnegölspor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 0-2
Belediye Derincespor-Uşakspor: 0-1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-İskenderunspor: 1-0
Isparta 32-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 3-1
Anagold 24Erzincanspor-Menemen FK: 0-2
Fethiyespor-Somaspor: 1-1
TFF 3. LİG
1.GRUP
Malatya Arguvanspor-Artvin Hopaspor: 0-1
Mardin 1969-52 Orduspor FK: 1-1
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Karabük İdmanyurdu: 0-3
Kırıkkalegücü FK-Edirnespor: 2-1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu-Küçükçekmece Sinopspor: 1-4
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-Talasgücü Belediyespor: 2-1
Aliğa Futbol-İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor: 2-0
2.GRUP
Amber Çay Eynesil Belediyespor-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor: 1-2
Pazarspor-Karşıyaka: 0-1
Amasyaspor FK-Anadolu Üniversitesi: 1-0
Hacettepe 1945-Bulvarspor: 0-2
Sapanca Gençlikspor-Efeler 09: 2-3
Turgutluspor-3Gen Holding Elazığspor: 1-1
TPAO Batman Petrolspor-Silifke Belediyespor: 1-0
3.GRUP
Fatsa Belediyespor-Sivas Dört Eylül Futbol: 1-0
Merkür Et Erbaaspor-Bayburt Özel İdarespor: 1-0
Onvo Ağrı 1970-Belediye Kütahyaspor: 2-2
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Karaköprü Belediyespor: 0-1
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-1922 Konyaspor: 1-0
Kuşadasıspor-Silivrispor: 2-1
Bornova 1877 Sportif Yatırımlar-Osmaniyespor FK: 2-1
4.GRUP
23 Elazığ FK-Bergama Sportif Faaliyetler: 2-2
Muş 1984 Muşspor-Tokat Belediye Plevnespor: 0-0
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Güneş Holding Çankayaspor: 0-1
Nevşehir Belediyespor-Balıkesirspor: 0-1
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Bitexen Adana 1954: 1-3
Çatalcaspor-Bursa Yıldırımspor: 0-1
Orduspor 1967-Sebat Gençlikspor: 1-2