Futbolda günün sonuçları.
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Ankaraspor-Vefa Group Vanspor: 2-2
Karacabey Belediyespor-Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 1-0
Bursaspor-Zonguldak Kömürspor: 3-3
Nazilli Belediyespor-Diyarbekirspor: 2-1
Altınordu-Hes İlaç Afyonspor: 0-1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Spor Faaliyetleri-Esenler Erokspor: 1-2
Ankara Demirspor-1461 Trabzon: 1-3
Bucaspor 1928-Tuna Tarım Kırklarelispor: 2-0
Adıyaman FK-Kırşehir Futbol: 1-2
KIRMIZI GRUP
Motolux 68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Somaspor: 2-0
İskenderunspor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 2-2
Uşakspor-GMG Kastamonuspor: 2-4
Belediye Derincespor-İnegölspor: 2-1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-Fethiyespor: 1-1
Karaman FK-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 2-0
Isparta 32 Spor-Etimesgut Belediyespor: 0-1
Sarıyer-Denizlispor: 2-0
Düzce Cam Düzcespor-Menemen FK: 2-4
TFF 3. LİG
1.GRUP
İnegöl Kafkasspor-Küçükçekmece Sinopspor: 1-0
Karabük İdmanyurduspor-52 Orduspor: 0-0
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor: 1-1
Aliağa Futbol-Mardin 1969: 2-0
Kırıkkalegücü Futbol-Tarsus İdman Yurdu: 0-0
Kepezspor Futbol-Malatya Arguvanspor: 1-0
Edirnespor-Artvin Hopaspor: 4-1
2.GRUP
Karşıyaka-Kelkit Hürriyetspor: 2-0
Pazarspor-Amasyaspor FK: 3-1
Turgutluspor-Amber Çay Eynesil Belediyespor: 2-0
TPAO Batman Petrolspor-Sapanca Gençlikspor: 3-0
Ergene Velimeşespor-Hacettepe 1945: 1-0
Silifke Belediyespor-Kemerkent Bulvarspor: 2-1
3Gen Holding Elazığspor-Efeler 09 Spor FK: 1-0
3.GRUP
Akhisarspor-Fatsa Belediyespor: 0-1
Silivrispor-Osmaniyespor FK: 3-0
1922 Konyaspor-Karaköprü Belediyespor: 0-3
Belediye Kütahyaspor-Sivas Dört Eylül Futbol: 1-1
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Merkür Jet Erbaaspor: 2-2
Kuşadasıspor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 4-0
Onvo Ağrı 1970-Bornova 1877 Sportif Yatırımlar: 2-0
4.GRUP
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 0-1
Güneş Holding Çankayaspor-Bursa Yıldırımspor: 3-3
Sebat Gençlikspor-Balıkesirspor: 2-0
Bitexen Adana 1954 FK-Bergama Sportif Faaliyetler: 4-0
Orduspor 1967-23 Elazığ FK: 3-1
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Nevşehir Belediyespor: 2-0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor-İdaş Çatalcaspor: 0-0