Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Kasımpaşa-Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü: 1-0
MKE Ankaragücü- Medipol Başakşehir: 1-2
Yukatel Kayserispor-Trabzonspor: 1-2
Adana Demirspor-Galatasaray: 0-0
Corendon Alanyaspor-Bitexen Giresunspor: 1-1
Demir Grup Sivasspor-Atakaş Hatayspor: 1-2
Arabam.Com Konyaspor-Hangikredi Ümraniyespor: 1-0
Beşiktaş-Fenerbahçe: 0-0
Vavacars Fatih Karagümrük-İstanbulspor: 1-2
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Pendikspor-Göztepe: 3-0
Sakaryaspor-Yeni Malatyaspor: 3-1
Altay-Eyüpspor: 0-0
Çaykur Rizespor-Bodrumspor: 2-0
Manisa FK-Adanaspor: 3-2
Beyçimento Bandırmaspor-Yılport Samsunspor: 0-0
Boluspor-Tuzlaspor: 0-0
Altınordu-Ankara Keçiörengücü: 1-4
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor-Altaş Denizlispor: 1-0
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Somaspor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu: 0-1
Arnavutköy Belediyespor-İnegölspor: 1-1
Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor-Ankaraspor: 0-1
Batman Petrolspor-Sivas Belediyespor: 3-0
Şanlıurfaspor-Bayburt Özel İdare: 3-0
Isparta 32 Spor-Anagold 24 Erzincanspor: 1-0
Menemen FK-Bitexen Düzcespor: 2-2
Bursaspor-Esenler Erokspor: 0-3
Hes İlaç Afyonspor-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler: 1-1
KIRMIZI GRUP
GMG Kastamonuspor-Fethiyespor: 0-0
Etimesgut Belediyespor-1461 Trabzon FK: 1-2
Ankara Demirspor-Pazarspor: 2-0
Serik Belediyespor-Bucaspor 1928: 1-5
Kırşehir FK-Uşakspor: 3-0
Kocaelispor-Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor: 3-0
Sarıyerspor-Weecoins Kırklarelispor: 1-2
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor-Adıyaman FK: 2-1
Diyarbekirspor-Criptoswaps Zonguldak Kömürspor: 0-1
İskenderunspor-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK: 1-0
TFF 3. LİG
1. GRUP
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Eskişehirspor: 3-0
Entegre Solar Elazığspor-Çatalcaspor: 2-1
Hacettepe 1945-Karşıyaka: 2-1
1922 Konyaspor-Yomraspor: 1-0
Nevşehir Belediyespor-BC Group Ağrı 1970: 1-3
Belediye Derincespor-Amasyaspor FK: 1-1
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor: 0-0
Edirnespor-Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 0-1
Belediye Kütahyaspor-52 Orduspor FK: 0-0
2. GRUP
Yeşilyurt DÇ Ofspor-Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor: 0-0
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor: 1-2
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK-Elazığ Karakoçan FK: 5-0
Karaman FK-Armoni Alanya Kestelspor: 0-0
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu-Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor: 1-2
Bayrampaşaspor-Bulvarspor: 0-2
Kuşadasıspor-Ergene Velimeşespor: 4-3
Orduspor 1967-Darıca Gençlerbirliği: 1-1
3. GRUP
68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Bergama Belediyespor: 0-0
Fatsa Belediyespor-Güneş Holding Çankaya FK: 2-4
Malatya Arguvanspor-Efeler 09 Spor FK: 1-1
Artvin Hopaspor-Siirt İl Özel İdaresi: 1-1
Muş 1984 Muşspor-Niğde Anadolu FK: 1-0
Kepez Belediyespor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Spor Faaliyetleri: 2-1
Bursa Yıldırımspor-Merkür Holding Erbaaspor: 2-0
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor: 0-0
Akhisarspor-Osmaniyespor FK: 1-1