Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-İstanbulspor: 2-1
HangiKredi Ümraniyespor-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük: 1-3
Trabzonspor-Demir Grup Sivasspor: 1-0
Fenerbahçe-Medipol Başakşehir: 1-0
Kasımpaşa-Yukatel Kayserispor: 0-1
Adana Demirspor-Arabam.com Konyaspor: 1-1
Galatasaray-Corendon Alanyaspor: 2-2
Bitexen Giresunspor-MKE Ankaragücü: 1-1
Atakaş Hatayspor-Beşiktaş: 2-1
1. LİG
Eyüpspor-Sakaryaspor: 2-1
Manisa FK-Çaykur Rizespor: 2-2
Ankara Keçiörengücü-Pendikspor: 0-3
Altay-Erzurumspor FK: 1-1
Altaş Denizlispor-Altınordu: 1-2
Bodrumspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor: 1-1
Yeni Malatyaspor-Göztepe: 0-1
Yılport Samsunspor-Boluspor: 2-2
Adanaspor-Gençlerbirliği: 2-1
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Somaspor-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 2-3
Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 4-1
Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Isparta 32: 1-0
Sivas Belediyespor-Esenler Erokspor: 2-3
Şanlıurfaspor-Menemen FK: 3-4
Bursaspor-İnegölspor: 2-1
Hes İlaç Afyonspor-Bayburt Özel İdare: 1-0
Batman Petrolspor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu: 0-0
Çorum FK-Ankaraspor: 1-3
KIRMIZI GRUP
Etimesgut Belediyespor-İskenderunspor: 1-2
GMG Kastamonuspor-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK: 0-1
Ankara Demirspor-Criptoswaps Zonguldak Kömürspor: 4-0
Kırşehir FK-1461 Trabzon FK: 2-1
Serik Belediyespor-Fethiyespor: 1-1
Sarıyer-Pazarspor: 1-3
Uşakspor-Weecoins Kırklarelispor: 1-0
Kocaelispor-Adıyaman FK: 2-0
Bucaspor 1928-Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor: 2-0
Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Diyarbekirspor: 1-0
TFF 3. LİG
1. GRUP
Çatalcaspor-1922 Konyaspor: 1-2
Yomraspor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor: 0-1
Amasyaspor FK-Hacettepe 1945: 1-1
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Eskişehirspor: 1-2
Belediye Kütahyaspor-Entegre Solar Elazığspor: 3-1
BC Group Ağrı 1970-Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor: 1-0
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu-Nevşehir Belediyespor: 2-0
Karşıyaka-Edirnespor: 2-0
52 Orduspor FK-Belediye Derincespor: 0-2
2. GRUP
Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor-Yeşilyurt DÇ Ofspor: 2-0
Ergene Velimeşespor-Karaman FK: 0-2
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-Bayrampaşaspor: 4-1
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler: 2-3
23 Elazığ FK-Darıca Gençlerbirliği: 2-2
Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor-Turgutluspor: 0-1
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Orduspor 1967: 2-1
Bulvarspor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 1-2
3. GRUP
Bergama Belediyespor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 2-0
Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor-Bursa Yıldırımspor: 3-0
Güneş Holding Çankaya FK-Kepez Belediyespor: 0-0
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Sportif Faaliyetler-Malatya Arguvanspor: 3-1
Osmaniyespor FK-Merkür Holding Erbaaspor: 0-0
Efeler 09-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 2-0
Fatsa Belediyespor-68 Aksaray Belediyespor: 0-2
Niğde Anadolu FK-Artvin Hopaspor: 1-2
Siirt İl Özel İdare-Akhisarspor: 0-0