Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük-Galatasaray: 0-2
Arabam.com Konyaspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-1
Corendon Alanyaspor-Gaziantep FK: 2-0
MKE Ankaragücü-Atakaş Hatayspor: 4-1
Yukatel Kayserispor-Adana Demirspor: 2-2
Beşiktaş-HangiKredi Ümraniyespor: 5-2
İstanbulspor-Fenerbahçe: 2-5
Demir Grup Sivasspor-Fraport TAV Antalyaspor: 0-2
Medipol Başakşehir-Bitexen Giresunspor: 3-1
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Altınordu-Yeni Malatyaspor: 0-3
Pendikspor-Yılport Samsunspor: 0-2
Beyçimento Bandırmaspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 1-1
Sakaryaspor-Altay: 1-2
Göztepe-Altaş Denizlispor: 5-0
Tuzlaspor-Ankara Keçiörengücü: 1-3
Erzurumspor FK-Eyüpspor: 0-1
Dyorex Boluspor-Adanaspor: 1-0
Gençlerbirliği-Manisa FK: 1-3
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
İnegölspor-Hes İlaç Afyonspor: 1-3
Ankaraspor-Sivas Belediyespor: 0-0
Bayburt Özel İdare-Batman Petrolspor: 1-1
Düzce Cam Düzcespor-Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor: 1-2
Esenler Erokspor-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler: 1-2
Anagold Erzincanspor-Bursaspor: 2-0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu-Çorum FK: 1-1
Menemen FK-Somaspor: 3-2
Isparta 32-Şanlıurfaspor: 0-3
KIRMIZI GRUP
1461 Trabzon FK-Serik Belediyespor: 1-0
Bitexen Vanspor FK-Ankara Demirspor: 1-0
İskenderunspor-GMG Kastamonuspor: 4-2
Diyarbekirspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor: 2-2
Adıyaman FK-Kırşehir Futbol: 1-1
Zonguldak Kömürspor-Kocaelispor: 0-2
Pazarspor-Bucaspor 1928: 0-1
Weecoins Kırklarelispor-Teco Karacabey Belediyespor: 1-1
Fethiyespor-Sarıyer: 1-1
Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor-Uşakspsor: 0-1
TFF 3. LİG
1. GRUP
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor-Çatalcaspor: 1-2
1922 Konyaspor-52 Orduspor FK: 1-3
Belediye Derincespor-Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 0-0
Karşıyaka-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor: 0-1
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Amasyaspor FK: 2-0
Edirnespor-Entegre Solar Elazığspor: 0-2
Hacettepe 1945-BC Group Ağrı 1970: 1-0
Nevşehir Belediyespor-Belediye Kütahyaspor: 1-1
Eskişehirspor-Yomraspor: 2-1
2. GRUP
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Kuşadasıspor: 1-0
Bayrampaşaspor-Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor: 0-1
Karaman FK-Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor: 2-3
Yeşilyurt DÇ Ofspor-Ergene Velimeşespor: 1-1
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK-Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor: 8-0
Turgutluspor-Armoni Alanya Kestelspor: 0-0
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor: 1-0
Orduspor 1967-Bulvarspor: 2-0
3. GRUP
Akhisarspor-Bergama Belediyespor: 0-0
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Güneş Holding Çankaya FK: 1-5
Kepez Belediyespor-Niğde Anadolu FK: 2-0
Efeler 09 FK-Osmaniyespor FK: 1-0
Malatya Arguvanspor-Siirt İl Özel İdare: 1-1
Artvin Hopaspor-Fatsa Belediyespor: 1-0
Merkür Holding Erbaaspor-Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor: 4-3
Bursa Yıldırımspor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı: 1-0
Muş 1984 Muşspor-68 Aksaray Belediyespor: 1-2