Futbolda günün sonuçları.
1. LİG
Eyüpspor-Tuzlaspor: 2-0
Bodrumspor-Gençlerbirliği: 2-0
Beyçimento Bandırmaspor-Altınordu: 1-0
Yılport Samsunspor-Altaş Denizlispor: 5-0
Sakaryaspor-Erzurumspor FK: 2-0
Manisa FK-Ankara Keçiörengücü: 0-0
Adanaspor-Göztepe: 2-2
Altay-Dyorex Boluspor: 5-1
Çaykur Rizespor-Pendikspor: 1-1
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Bursaspor-Şanlıurfaspor: 0-2
Çorum FK-Menemen FK: 2-1
Sivas Belediyespor-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 0-0
Esenler Erokspor-İnegölspor: 5-0
Ankaraspor-Bayburt Özel İdare: 3-1
Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor-Somaspor: 2-0
HES İlaç Afyonspor-Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor: 2-1
Batman Petrolspor-Isparta 32: 1-2
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 1-2
KIRMIZI GRUP
Ankara Demirspor-GMG Kastamonuspor: 0-1
Kocaelispor-Etimesgut Belediyespor: 4-0
Serik Belediyespor-Diyarbekirspor: 4-1
Sarıyer-İskenderunspor: 2-1
Bucaspor 1928-Bitexen Vanspor FK: 0-1
Fethiyespor-Weecoins Kırklarelispor: 1-0
Kırşehir FK-TECO Karacabey Belediyespor: 1-1
Uşakspor-Zonguldak Kömürspor: 2-3
Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor-Adıyaman FK: 1-1
Pazarspor-1461 Trabzon FK: 1-1
TFF 3. LİG
1. GRUP
GEMA Polimer Şile Yıldızspor-Belediye Derincespor: 1-0
Yomraspor-Çatalcaspor: 2-2
Karşıyaka-Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 0-0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-52 Orduspor FK: 1-1
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Entegre Solar Elazığspor: 3-0
1922 Konyaspor-Edirnespor: 1-1
Eskişehirspor-Belediye Kütahyaspor: 3-4
Hacettepe 1945-Nevşehir Belediyespor: 1-1
BC Group Ağrı 1970-Amasyaspor FK: 2-0
2. GRUP
Turgutluspor-Kuşadasıspor: 1-1
Yeşilyurt DÇ Ofspor-Karaman FK: 0-3
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK-Bayrampaşaspor: 2-0
Orduspor 1967-Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler: 3-0
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor: 0-0
23 Elazığ FK-Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor: 1-1
Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor-Ergene Velimeşespor: 0-0
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor: 4-1
3. GRUP
Efeler 09 FK-Niğde Anadolu FK: 5-1
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı: 1-1
Akhisarspor-Kepez Belediyespor: 0-1
Osmaniyespor FK-Güneş Holding Çankaya FK: 0-0
Bursa Yıldırımspor-68 Aksaray Belediyespor: 1-1
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 1-0
Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor-Bergama Belediyespor: 4-1
Merkür Holding Erbaaspor-Fatsa Belediyespor: 1-1
Malatya Arguvanspor-Artvin Hopaspor: 1-1