Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Yukatel Kayserispor-Demir Grup Sivasspor: 4-1
Galatasaray-Atakaş Hatayspor: 4-0
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-Bitexen Giresunspor: 2-2
Adana Demirspor-MKE Ankaragücü: 1-3
Arabam.com Konyaspor-Beşiktaş: 1-2
Trabzonspor-Medipol Başakşehir: 1-0
HangiKredi Ümraniyespor-İstanbulspor: 0-2
Kasımpaşa-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük: 2-2
Gaziantep FK-Fenerbahçe: 1-2
1. LİG
Altaş Denizlispor- Eyüpspor: 0-1
Dyorex Boluspor- Manisa FK: 3-1
Ankara Keçiörengücü- Çaykur Rizespor: 1-1
Yılport Samsunspor- Altay: 2-1
Göztepe- Sakaryaspor: 0-1
Tuzlaspor- Adanaspor: 0-1
Yeni Malatyaspor-Bodrumspor: 1-3
Altınordu- Gençlerbirliği: 2-1
Pendikspor-Erzurumspor FK: 1-1
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Ankaraspor-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 0-2
Esenler Erokspor-Menemen FK: 4-0
Bayburt Özel İdare-İnegölspor: 1-0
Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 0-4
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-Isparta 32: 4-0
Sivas Belediyespor-Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor: 1-3
Çorum FK-Şanlıurfaspor: 0-0
Batman Petrolspor-Somaspor: 1-2
HES İlaç Afyonspor-Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor: 1-1
KIRMIZI GRUP
Bucaspor 1928-TECO Karacabey Belediyespor: 0-0
Sarıyer-Etimesgut Belediyespor: 0-1
Serik Belediyespor-GMG Kastamonuspor: 1-0
1461 Trabzon FK-Adıyaman FK: 2-1
Fethiyespor-Zonguldak Kömürspor: 1-2
Pazarspor-Bitexen Vanspor: 0-2
Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor-İskenderunspor: 2-2
Uşakspor-Diyarbekirspor: 2-1
Kırşehir FK-Ankara Demirspor: 1-0
Weecoins Kırklarelispor-Kocaelispor: 0-0
TFF 3. LİG
1. GRUP
Karşıyaka-Nevşehir Belediyespor: 4-2
Yomraspor-Belediye Kütahyaspor: 1-1
Hacettepe 1945-GEMA Polimer Şile Yıldızspor: 5-0
Eskişehirspor-Belediye Derincespor: 1-2
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-1922 Konyaspor: 1-3
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Entegre Solar Elazığspor: 0-0
Amasyaspor FK-Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 1-1
BC Group Ağrı 1970-52 Orduspor: 1-1
Çatalcaspor-Edirnespor: 3-0
2. GRUP
Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor-Ergene Velimeşespor: 1-0
Bulvarspor-Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor: 0-0
Armonu Alanya Kestelspor-Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor: 2-0
Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor-Kuşadasıspor: 0-0
23 Elazığ FK-Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler: 0-1
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Bayrampaşaspor: 3-2
Turgutluspor-Karaman FK: 0-2
Orduspor 1967-Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor: 4-0
3. GRUP
Bursa Yıldırımspor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 0-0
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı-Niğde Anadolu FK: 5-0
Malatya Arguvanspor-Akhisarspor: 1-0
Merkür Holding Erbaaspor-Kepez Belediyespor: 0-0
Efeler 09 FK-Artvin Hopaspor: 0-2
Osmaniyespor FK-68 Aksaray Belediyespor: 1-1
Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor-Fatsa Belediyespor: 1-0
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Güneş Holding Çankaya FK: 1-2
Bergama Belediyespor-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 0-1