Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü-Adana Demirspor: 1-1
İstanbulspor-MKE Ankaragücü: 1-2
Fraport Tav Antalyaspor-Arabam.Com Konyaspor: 1-1
Bitexen Giresunspor-Beşiktaş: 0-1
Hangikredi Ümraniyespor-Yukatel Kayserispor: 2-2
Atakaş Hatayspor-Corendon Alanyaspor: 1-0
Fenerbahçe-Vavacars Fatih Karagümrük: 5-4
Trabzonspor-Kasımpaşa: 0-0
Medipol Başakşehir-Demir Grup Sivasspor: 0-2
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Adanaspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor: 1-1
Bodrumspor-Sakaryaspor: 5-0
Ankara Keçiörengücü-Boluspor: 1-1
Eyüpspor-Manisa Futbol Kulübü: 4-0
Yılport Samsunspor-Gençlerbirliği: 2-0
Tuzlaspor-Altınordu: 0-1
Yeni Malatyaspor-Erzurumspor FK: 0-1
Altaş Denizlispor-Pendikspor: 0-1
Altay-Çaykur Rizespor: 0-2
2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Somaspor-İnegölspor: 3-1
Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor-Bayburt Özel İdare: 2-0
Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 2-1
Bursaspor-Tarsus İdmanyurdu: 2-2
Hes İlaç Afyonspor-Ankaraspor: 2-3
Batman Petrolspor-Esenler Erokspor: 1-1
Çorum FK-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler: 0-2
Şanlıurfaspor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 2-1
Isparta 32-Menemen FK: 0-0
KIRMIZI GRUP
Etimesgut Belediyespor-Criptoswaps Zonguldak Kömürspor: 3-0
GMG Kastamonuspor-Adıyaman FK: 2-2
Ankara Demirspor-1461 Trabzon FK: 0-0
Kırşehir Futbol-Pazarspor: 2-2
Serik Belediyespor-Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor: 1-0
Sarıyer-Uşakspor: 3-1
Kocaelispor-Fethiyespor: 4-3
Bucaspor 1928-Weecoins Kırklarelispor: 0-1
Diyarbekirspor-İskenderunspor: 0-0
Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK: 2-0
3. LİG
1. GRUP
Çatalcaspor-Nevşehir Belediyespor: 2-1
BC Group Ağrı 1970-Belediye Derincespor: 1-1
Yomraspor-Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor: 1-0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Hacettepe 1945: 1-1
Amasyaspor FK-1922 Konyaspor: 2-1
Karşıyaka-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor: 2-1
Eskişehirspor-Edirnespor: 1-3
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu-Belediye Kütahyaspor: 2-0
52 Orduspor FK-Entegre Solar Elazığspor: 5-1
2. GRUP
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Turgutluspor: 1-1
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor: 2-1
Bulvarspor-Karaman FK: 0-1
Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor-Bayrampaşa: 0-0
Elazığ Karakoçan FK-Orduspor 1967: 3-1
Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 1-1
Ergene Velimeşespor-Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler: 2-0
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-Kuşadasıspor: 0-1
3. GRUP
Güneş Holding Çankaya FK-68 Aksaray Belediyespor: 1-1
Efeler 09-Bursa Yıldırımspor: 1-1
Bergama Belediyespor-Artvin Hopaspor: 2-1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 3-4
Osmaniyespor FK-Malatya Arguvanspor: 0-0
Merkür Holding Erbaaspor-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 1-2
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Kepez Belediyespor: 1-3
Niğde Anadolu FK-Fatsa Belediyespor: 0-6
Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor-Akhisarspor: 0-1