Futbolda günün sonuçları.
1. LİG
Altaş Denizlispor-Bodrumspor: 0-0
Tuzlaspor-Yeni Malatyaspor: 0-0
Dyorex Boluspor-Sakaryaspor: 1-0
Gençlerbirliği-Çaykur Rizespor: 1-3
Pendikspor-Eyüpspor: 0-0
Ankara Keçiörengücü-Yılport Samsunspor: 1-1
Erzurumspor FK-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor: 1-2
Göztepe-Altay: (Ertelendi)
Altınordu-Manisa FK: 1-3
2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Menemen FK-Batman Petrolspor: 1-1
Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Bursaspor: 3-0
Bayburt Özel İdare-Esenler Erokspor: 0-7
İnegölspor-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler: 0-2
Anagold 24Erzincanspor-Sivas Belediyespor: 1-1
Isparta 32 Spor-Hes İlaç Afyonspor: 0-0
Şanlıurfaspor-Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor: 1-0
Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Ankaraspor: 1-2
Düzce Cam Düzcespor-Çorum FK maçı Düzce’de meydana gelen deprem nedeniyle ertelendi.
KIRMIZI GRUP
Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Kocaelispor: 2-2
Etimesgut Belediyespor-Ankara Demirspor: 0-4
1461 Trabzon FK-Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor: 2-1
Adıyaman FK-Uşakspor: 1-0
Zonguldak Kömürspor-Bucaspor 1928: 1-1
Bitexen Vanspor-Sarıyer: 1-1
İskenderunspor-Serik Belediyespor: 1-1
Diyarbekirspor-Kırşehir FK: 0-0
Fethiyespor-Pazarspor: 1-0
Weecoins Kırklarelispor-GMG Kastamonuspor: 3-0
3. LİG
1. GRUP
Çatalcaspor-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor: 2-2
Amasyaspor FK-Edirnespor: 0-1
Entegre Solar Elazığspor-Hacettepe 1945: 3-2
Belediye Kütahyaspor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor: 0-1
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu-Eskişehirspor: 2-0
52 Orduspor-Karşıyaka: 1-0
Belediye Derincespor-1922 Konyaspor: 2-0
Nevşehir Belediyespor-Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor: 2-2
BC Group Ağrı 1970-Yomraspor: 1-1
2. GRUP
Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor-Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor: 1-1
Ergene Velimeşespor-23 Elazığ FK: 0-1
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği: 4-1
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Turgutluspor: 3-1
Kuşadasıspor-Orduspor 1967: 2-1
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 0-1
Bayrampaşa-Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor: 1-0
Bulvarspor-Armoni Alanya Kestelspor: 2-1
3. GRUP
Kepez Belediyespor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 2-0
Artvin Hopaspor-Akhisarspor: 3-1
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor: 3-1
Bergama Belediyespor-Osmaniyespor FK: 0-1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Spor Faaliyetleri-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 0-1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Malatya Arguvanspor: 0-0
Fatsa Belediyespor-Bursa Yıldırımspor: 3-2
Niğde Anadolu FK-Merkür Holding Erbaaspor: 2-2
Güneş Holding Çankaya FK-Efeler 09: 1-1