Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Yılport Samsunspor-Gaziantep FK: 1-2
EMS Yapı Sivasspor-Atakaş Hatayspor: 0-0
İstanbulspor-Bitexen Antalyaspor: 1-2
Trabzonspor-Pendikspor: 2-1
Galatasaray-MKE Ankaragücü: 2-1
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük-Kasımpaşa: 2-3
Fenerbahçe-Çaykur Rizespor: 5-0
Yukatel Adana Demirspor-Corendon Alanyaspor: 4-0
TÜMOSAN Konyaspor-Beşiktaş: 0-2
Mondihome Kayserispor-RAMS Başakşehir: 0-0
1.LİG
Ümraniyespor-Teksüt Bandırmaspor: 0-1
Tuzlaspor-ASTOR Enerji Şanlıurfaspor: 1-1
Bitexen Giresunspor-Altay: 0-0
Gençlerbirliği-Manisa FK: 1-1
Erzurumspor FK-Boluspor: 1-0
Bodrum FK-Ahlatcı Çorum FK: 2-1
Kocaelispor-Ankara Keçiörengücü: 3-0
Sakaryaspor-Eyüpspor: 2-0
Göztepe-Adanaspor: 1-0
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Diyarbekirspor-1461 Trabzon FK: 0-1
Vanspor FK-Zonguldak Kömürspor: 1-0
Ankaraspor-Serik Belediyespor: 2-0
Nazilli Belediyespor-Adıyaman FK: 3-0
Altınordu-Bucaspor 1928: 0-0
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı-Bursaspor: 1-1
Hes İlaç Afyonspor-Esenler Erokspor: 0-1
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu-Weecoins Kırklarelispor: 3-1
Karacabey Belediyespor-Kırşehir FK: 3-0
KIRMIZI GRUP
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK-GMG Kastamonuspor: 0-0
Motolux 68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Isparta 32: 1-2
İskenderunspor-Karaman FK: 2-0
Uşakspor-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler: 0-4
Sarıyer-Etimesgut Belediyespor: 2-1
Düzce Cam Düzcespor-Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor: 2-1
Somaspor-İnegölspor: 3-3
Menemen FK-Fethiyespor: 2-1
Denizlispor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 1-1
TFF 3. LİG
1.GRUP
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor-Mardin 1969: 1-1
Artvin Hopaspor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu: 4-0
Talasgücü Belediyespor-Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler: 2-1
Edirnespor-Kepezspor: 0-0
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor-Kırıkkalegücü: 1-0
Karabük İdmanyurdu-Aliağa: 0-4
52 Orduspor-Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor: 1-0
2.GRUP
3Gen Holding Elazığspor-TPAO Batman Petrolspor: 0-0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Amasyaspor: 1-1
Anadolu Üniversitesi-Pazarspor: 1-1
Efeler 09-Amber Çay Eynesil Belediyespor: 1-1
Bulvarspor-Sapanca Gençlikspor: 0-1
Silifke Belediyespor-Ergene Velimeşespor: 1-0
Karşıyaka-Turgutluspor: 0-1
3.GRUP
1922 Konyaspor-Kuşadasıspor: 0-2
Sivas 4 Eylül-Bornova 1877: 0-6
Bayburt Özel İdarespor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği: 0-0
Karaköprü Belediyespor-Merkür Jet Erbaaspor: 3-2
Osmaniyespor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 1-1
Belediye Kütahyaspor-Akhisarspor: 4-1
Silivrispor-ONVO Ağrı 1970: 4-0
4.GRUP
Sebat Gençlikspor-Siirt İl Özel İdaresi: 2-2
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor-Armoni Alanya Kestelspor: 1-1
Bitexen Adana 1954 FK-Orduspor 1967: 1-0
Bursa Yıldırımspor-Nevşehir Belediyespor: 3-1
Bergama Sportif Faaliyetler-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 4-2
Balıkesirspor-23 Elazığ FK: 0-0
Güneş Holding Çankayaspor-Sultanbeyli Belediyespor: 2-1