Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
Yukatel Adana Demirspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-3
VavCars Fatih Karagümrük-Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor: 2-0
Galatasaray-RAMS Başakşehr FK: 2-0
EMS Yapı Sivasspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 1-0
İstanbulspor-Gaziantep FK: 1-3
TÜMOSAN Konyaspor-MKE Ankaragücü: 1-0
Fenerbahçe-Corendon Alanyaspor: 2-2
Trabzonspor-Atakaşa Hatayspor: 2-0
Yılport Samsunspor-Bitexen Antalyaspor: 2-0
Mondihome Kayserispor-Beşiktaş: 0-0
1.LİG
Ahlatcı Çorum FK-Ümraniyespor: 0-1
Bodrum FK-Sakaryaspor: 0-0
Astor Enerji Şanlıurfaspor-Ankara Keçiörengücü: 0-1
Altay-Erzurumspor FK: 0-0
Teksüt Bandırmaspor-Göztepe: 0-2
Adanaspor-Tuzlaspor: 2-1
Boluspor-Kocaelispor: 1-1
Manisa FK-Bitexen Giresunspor: 2-0
Eyüpspor-Gençlerbirliği: 1-0
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Bursaspor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı: 1-1
Adıyaman FK-Nazilli Belediyespor: 1-1
Bucaspor 1928-Altınordu: 1-0
Esenler Erokspor-Hes İlaç Afyonspor: 4-0
1461 Trabzon-Diyarbekirspor: 3-1
Zonguldak Kömürspor-Vefa Group Vanspor: 1-2
Kırklarelispor-Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu: 1-0
Kırşehir Futbol-Karacabey Belediyespor: 0-1
Serik Belediyespor-Ankaraspor: 3-2
KIRMIZI GRUP
Isparta 32-Motolux 68 Aksaray Belediyespor: 0-0
Karaman FK-İskenderunspor: 2-2
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-Uşakspor: 8-0
GMG Kastamonuspor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 1-1
İnegölspor-Somaspor: 1-0
Fethiyespor-Menemen FK: 2-1
Anagold 24Erzincanspor-Denizlispor: 1-0
Etimesgut Belediyespor-Sarıyer: 0-1
Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavurköy Belediyespor-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 3-0
TFF 3. LİG
1.GRUP
Kepezspor-Edirnespor: 1-0
Aliağa Futbol-Karabük İdmanyurdu: 2-0
Mardin 1969-Küçükçekmece Sinopspor: 2-1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu-Artvin Hopaspor: 1-3
Kırıkkalegücü-İnegöl Kafkasspor: 0-3
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Talasgücü Belediyespor: 0-2
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-52 Orduspor: 1-4
2.GRUP
Turgutluspor-Karşıyaka: 1-0
Amber Çay Eynesil Belediyespor-Efeler 09: 1-3
Sapanca Gençlikspor-Kemerkent Bulvarspor: 1-0
Ergene Velimeşespor-Silifke Belediyespor: 3-2
TPAO Batman Petrolspor-3Gen Holding Elazığspor: 1-1
Pazarspor-Anadolu Üniversitesi: 1-3
Amasyaspor-Kelkit Hürriyetspor: 0-1
3.GRUP
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Osmaniyespor FK: 0-1
Onvo Ağrı 1970-Silivrispor: 1-1
Kuşadasıspor-Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor: 1-3
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Bayburt Özel İdare: 1-1
Merkür Jet Erbaaspor-Karaköprü Belediyespor: 0-0
Bornova 1877-Sivas Dört Eylül: 1-0
Akhisarspor-Belediye Kütahyaspor: 0-2
4.GRUP
23 Elazığ FK-Balıkesirspor: 1-0
Nevşehir Belediyespor-Bursa Yıldırımspor: 0-2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor-Güneş Holding Çankaya: 2-2
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Sebat Gençlikspor: 0-2
Orduspor 1967-Bitexen Adana 1954 FK: 2-1
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Tokat Belediye Plevnespor: 0-1
Muş 1984 Muşspor-Bergama Sportif Faaliyetler: 3-0