Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Yılport Samsunspor-Yeni Malatyaspor: 1-1
Tuzlaspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 0-1
Ankara Keçiörengücü-Adanaspor: 1-0
Altaş Denizlispor-Altay: 2-1
Göztepe-Manisa FK: 1-0
Dyorex Boluspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor: 2-2
Gençlerbirliği-Erzurumspor FK: 1-2
Altınordu-Bodrumspor: 0-2
Pendikspor-Sakaryaspor: 3-1
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Batman Petrolspor: 0-0
İnegölspor-Ankaraspor: 1-1
Menemen FK-Sivas Belediyespor: 0-0
Bayburt Özel İdare-Tarsus İdmanyurdu: 1-1
Anagold 24Erzincanspor-Esenler Erokspor: 1-1
Isparta 32-Çorum FK: 0-0
Somaspor-Bursaspor: 3-1
Şanlıurfaspor-HES İlaç Afyonspor: 1-2
Düzce Cam Düzcespor-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler: 2-2
KIRMIZI GRUP
Etimesgut Belediyespor-Kırşehir FK: 1-1
İskenderunspor-Bucaspor 1928: 1-2
1461 Trabzon FK-Fethiyespor: 2-0
GMG Kastamonuspor-Kocaelispor: 0-1
Zonguldak Kömürspor-Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor: 2-0
Diyarbekirspor-Sarıyer: 1-1
Adıyaman FK-Pazarspor: 4-0
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor-Serik Belediyespor: 1-1
Ankara Demirspor-Weecoins Kırklarelispor: 2-2
Bitexen Vanspor FK-Uşakspor: 3-1
TFF 3. LİG
1. GRUP
52 Orduspor FK-Yomraspor: 3-1
Çatalcaspor-Amasyaspor FK: 3-2
Belediye Derincespor-Hacettepe 1945: 2-1
Belediye Kütahyaspor-Karşıyaka: 1-1
Nevşehir Belediyespor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor: 3-1
Edirnespor-BC Group Ağrı 1970: 2-1
Entegre Solar Elazığspor-Eskişehirspor: 2-2
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor: 2-2
1922 Konyaspor-GEMA Polimer Şile Yıldızspor: 2-2
2. GRUP
Bayrampaşaspor-Orduspor 1967: 1-2
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-23 Elazığ FK:
Karaman FK-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 1-0
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor: 2-1
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Turgutluspor: 3-0
Kuşadasıspor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği: 2-0
Ergene Velimeşespor-Armoni Alanya Kestelspor: 0-1
Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor-Bulvarspor: 0-2
3. GRUP
Bergama Belediyespor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı: 2-1
Güneş Holding Çankaya FK-Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor: 0-1
Kepez Belediyespor-Malatya Arguvanspor: 2-1
Artvin Hopaspor-Bursa Yıldırımspor: 1-0
Muş 1984 Muşspor-Siirt İl Özel İdaresi: 0-2
Fatsa Belediyespor-Efeler 09 FK: 1-1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Merkür Holding Erbaaspor: 2-1
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Akhisarspor: 1-0
Niğde Anadolu FK-Osmaniyespor FK: 0-1