Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Yeni Malatyaspor-Pendikspor: 0-3
Manisa Futbol Kulübü-Erzurumspor FK: 0-0
Ankara Keçiörengücü-Altaş Denizlispor: 2-0
Adanaspor-Altınordu: 2-1
Bodrumspor-Tuzlaspor: 1-2
Eyüpspor-Göztepe: 1-0
Çaykur Rizespor-Dyorex Boluspor: 1-0
Sakaryaspor-Beyçimento Bandirmaspor: 4-2
Altay-Gençlerbirliği: 1-0
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Somaspor-Şanlıurfaspor: 0-1
Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor-Kuzey Marmara AŞ Arnavutköy Belediyespor: 1-1
Bursaspor-Isparta 32 Spor: 1-2
Hes İlaç Afyonspor-Menemen FK: 2-0
Batman Petrolspor-Düzce Cam Düzcespor: 3-2
Çorum FK-Anagold 24Erzincanspor: 1-0
Sivas Belediyespor-İnegölspor: 0-2
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-Bayburt Özel İdare: 2-0
Esenler Erokspor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu: 2-0
KIRMIZI GRUP
GMG Kastamonuspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor: 1-0
Ankara Demirspor-TECO Karacabey Belediyespor: 3-1
Kocaelispor-Diyarbekirspor: 1-0
Kırşehir FK-İskenderunspor: 1-3
Serik Belediyespor-Bitexen Vanspor: 2-4
Sarıyer-Zonguldak Kömürspor: 1-0
Bucaspor 1928-Adıyaman FK: 5-1
Uşakspor -1461 Trabzon: 0-1
Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor-Fethiyespor: 2-0
Pazarspor-Weecoins Kırklarelispor: 0-0
TFF 3. LİG
1. GRUP
BC Group Ağrı 1970-Karşıyaka: 0-0
Çatalcaspor-Eskişehirspor: 1-1
Amasyaspor FK-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor: 1-0
Yomraspor-Edirnespor: 2-1
Nevşehir Belediyespor-Belediye Derincespor: 3-0
Belediye Kütahyaspor-Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor: 1-0
52 Orduspor FK-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor: 1-0
Entegre Solar Elazığspor-1922 Konyaspor: 1-2
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu-Hacettepe 1945: 2-0
2. GRUP
Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği: 1-1
Ergene Velimeşespor-Turgutluspor: 0-1
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-Orduspor 1967: 1-1
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK: 0-0
Kuşadasıspor-Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor: 3-0
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Karaman FK: 0-0
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor-Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor: 3-0
Bulvarspor-23 Elazığ FK: 3-0
3. GRUP
68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor: 1-0
Niğde Anadolu FK-Malatya Arguvanspor: 0-3
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-Efeler 09: 0-0
Bergama Belediyespor-Merkür Holding Erbaaspor: 3-1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı-Osmaniyespor: 4-1
Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor-Muş 1984 Muşspor: 1-0
Artvin Hopaspor-Kepez Belediyespor: 2-2
Fatsa Belediyespor-Akhisarspor: 2-1
Güneş Holding Çankaya FK-Bursa Yıldırımspor: 2-2