Futbolda günün sonuçları.
SÜPER LİG
MKE Ankaragücü-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük: 0-2
Demir Grup Sivasspor-Beşiktaş: 1-0
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-Gaziantep FK: 1-0
İstanbulspor-Corendon Alanyaspor: 2-1
Atakaş Hatayspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-0
Galatasaray-Trabzonspor: 2-1
6 Şubat Pazartesi
17.00 HangiKredi Ümraniyespor-Adana Demirspor:
20.00 Bitexen Giresunspor-Yukatel Kayserispor:
20.00 Fenerbahçe-Arabam.com Konyaspor
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Altay-Adanaspor: 0-1
Beyçimento Bandırmaspor-Altaş Denizlispor: 1-4
Erzurumspor FK-Tuzlaspor: 1-2
Dyorex Boluspor-Pendikspor: 1-3
Çaykur Rizespor-Yeni Malatyaspor: 5-1
Manisa FK-Yılport Samsunspor: 1-1
Gençlerbirliği-Göztepe: 0-0
Sakaryaspor-Ankara Keçiörengücü: 2-0
6 Şubat Pazartesi
20.00 Eyüpspor-Bodrumspor:
TFF 2. LİG
BEYAZ GRUP
Somaspor-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler: 1-1
Şanlıurfaspor-Esenler Erokspor: ERTELENDİ
Kuzey Marmara A.Ş Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Ankaraspor: 2-1
Isparta 32 Spor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu: 6-1
Menemen FK-Bayburt Özel İdare: 3-0
Düzce Cam Düzcespor-İnegölspor: 0-2
Hes İlaç Afyonspor-Batman Petrolspor: 1-1
Bursaspor-Çorum FK: 0-3
Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor-Sivas Belediyespor: 4-0
KIRMIZI GRUP
İskenderunspor-1461 Trabzon: 1-0
Bitexen Vanspor-Adıyaman FK: 1-0
Kırşehir Futbol-Serik Belediyespor: 1-1
Kocaelispor-Sarıyer: 2-1
Ankara Demirspor-Bucaspor 1928: 2-0
GMG Kastamonuspor-Uşakspor: 0-1
Etimesgut Belediyespor-Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor: 1-1
Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Pazarspor: 4-2
Diyarbekirspor-Fethiyespor: 0-0
Zonguldak Kömürspor-Weecoins Kırklarelispor: 1-0
TFF 3. LİG
1. GRUP
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor-Karşıyaka: 1-0
Edirnespor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor: ERTELENDİ
Hacettepe 1945-Eskişehirspor: 1-1
Belediye Kütahyaspor-İdaş Çatalcaspor: 4-1
Belediye Derincespor-Yomraspor: 1-0
Exenpay Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu-52 Orduspor: 2-0
Nevşehir Belediyespor-Amasyaspor FK: 4-0
1922 Konyaspor-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor: 0-3
Entegre Solar Elazığspor-BC Group Ağrı 1970: 1-0
2. GRUP
Orduspor 1967-Turgutluspor: 2-0
Kuşadasıspor-Amberçay Eynesil Belediyespor: 0-0
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Ergene Velimeşespor: 2-1
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK-Darıca Gençlerbirliği: 4-1
Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor-23 Elazığ FK: 2-1
Bayrampaşa-Armoni Alanya Kestelspor: 0-4
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler-Kınay Bulvarspor: 0-0
Karaman FK-Yardımcıoğlu Sigorta Kahramanmaraşspor: 1-0
3. GRUP
68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Siirt İl Özel İdaresi: 1-0
Muş 1984 Muşspor-Bursa Yıldırımspor: ERTELENDİ
Fatsa Belediyespor-Bergama Belediyespor: 1-0
Kepez Belediyespor-Bitexen Sapanca Gençlikspor: 2-0
Akhisarspor-Efeler 09: 1-4
Niğde Anadolu FK-Güneş Holding Çankaya FK: ERTELENDİ
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Osmaniyespor FK: 1-0
Malatya Arguvanspor-Merkür Holding Erbaaspor: 0-1
Artvin Hopaspor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Spor Faaliyetleri: 1-0